Títulos Nobiliarios

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V X Y Z
 
Denominación Fecha Primer titular Titular actual
 
LABAJOS, Conde de
18-7-1949
Onésimo Redondo y Ortega
María de las Mercedes Redondo y Sanz-Bachiller
LACAMBRA, Conde de
21-11-1927
Francisco de Paula Lacambra y Lacambra
José Francisco Monturus de Lacambra
LACAR, Marqués de
1875
Francisco Cavero y Alvarez de Toledo
Juan Luis Cavero y Caro
LACONI, Marqués de (G.E.)
21-5-1605
Jaime de Castellví y Castellví
María del Pilar de Castellví y Busquets
LACY, Marqués de
14-8-1883
Salvador de Lacy y Pasqual de Bonanza
Salvador de Lacy y Alberola
LAGUNA, Marqués de La (G.E.)
27-11-1862
José Manuel de Collado y Parada
Jacobo Hernando Fitz-James Stuart y Gómez
LAGUNA, Vizconde de la
20-6-1713
Sebastián Antonio Rodríguez de Madrid y Mediavilla
Justo Camín Yanes
LAGUNA DE CAMERO-VIEJO, Marqués de La
16-2-1599
Sancho de la Cerda y Portugal
Alfredo Antonio de la Figuera y Lope
LAGUNA DE CHANCHACALLE, Conde de
29-8-1687
Pedro Peralta y Gutiérrez de los Ríos
Iñigo María de Calonge y Unceta
LAGUNAS, Conde de las
1-3-1715
Nicolás Felipe de Ontañón y Lastra
Fernando de Trazegnies y Granda
LAGUNILLAS, Conde de
8-7-1775
Felipe José de Sequeira y de León
Joaquín Guma y López-Serrano
LALAING, Conde de (G.E.)
1552
Carlos Lalaing
Fernando Díaz de Mendoza y Rodríguez
LAMADRID, Marqués de
14-6-1921
Eusebio López y Díaz de Quijano
Francisco Javier López de Lamadrid y Satrústegui
LAMIACO, Marqués de
18-12-1902
Eduardo de Coste y Vildósola
Eduardo de Aznar y Sáinz-Aguirre
LANZAROTE, Marqués de
1-5-1584
Agustín de Herrera y Rojas
Luis Benítez de Lugo Massieu
LAPILLA, Marqués de la (G.E.)
22-6-1643
Pedro Rodríguez de Fonseca y Figueroa
Juan Pedro de Soto y Martorell
LARA, Marqués de
10-12-1739
Nicolás Manrique de Lara y Polanco
José de Calabuig y Mazarredo
LARDIES, Barón de
1746
Pedro Jerónimo del Río y Villalba
Juan de Berenguer y Casani
LARIOS, Marqués de
11-10-1865
Martín Larios y Herreros
José Carlos Fernández de Villavicencio y Eleta
LARRAÍN, Marqués de
19-11-1781
Agustín Larraín y Lecaros
Gabriela de Santa María y Ovalle
LARREA, Conde de
25-9-1723
José de Larrea y González-Hermoso
Mariano de Foronda y Huergo
LASERNA, Marqués de 8-4-2010 Íñigo Moreno de Arteaga Íñigo Moreno de Arteaga
LATORES, Conde de (G.E.)
30-4-1992
Sabino Fernández Campos
María Elena Fernández Fernández-Vega
LAULA, Marqués de
25-8-1543
Adán Centurión Ultramarino
Iñigo de Arteaga y Martín
LAURENCIN, Marqués de
9-5-1902
Francisco Rafael de Uhagón y Guardamino
Jaime Barcaiztegui y Rezola
LAVERN, Conde de
4-1-1912
Pedro Gerardo Maristany y Oliver
Jacinto Maristany y de Ybarra
LAVIANA, Conde de
8-3-1897
Alejandro Villar y Varela
Enrique Fournier Gancedo y Villar
LAZÁN, Marqués de
18-6-1688
Cayetano Rebolledo de Palafox y Marcilla
Alberto Álvarez de Toledo y Rodríguez Ponga
LEALTAD, Marqués de la
20-3-1824
Bernardo Elio Leyzur y Olóndriz
Javier Elio Garralda
LEBRIJA, Conde de
14-8-1697
Luis Pérez de Garayo y López de Robles
Eduardo Pascual de león y de Chiris
LÉCERA, Duque de (G.E.)
1493
Juan Fernández de Híjar
María Leticia Silva y Allende
LEDE, Marqués de (G.E.)
3-8-1633
Guillermo de Bette y de Berghes
Luis Alfonso Pérez de Guzmán y Careaga
LEDESMA, Conde de
1462
Beltrán de la Cueva
Juan Miguel Osorio y Bertrán de Lis
LEGANÉS, Marqués de (G.E.)
22-6-1627
Diego Mesía y Felípez de Guzmán
Gonzalo Barón y Gavito
LEGARDA, Marqués de
30-11-1664
Antonio Hurtado de Salcedo y Mendoza
Francisco Fernández de Navarrete y López Montenegro
LEIS, Marqués de
1-6-1844
José María Montenegro y Gago
María del Carmen Riestra y Rivero de Aguilar
LEMA, Marqués de
4-3-1859
Salvador Bermúdez de Castro y Díez
Salvador Bermúdez de Castro y Bernales
LEMOS, Conde de (G.E.)
26-6-1456
Pedro Álvarez de Osorio
María del Rosario Cayetana Fitz James Stuart y Silva
LENCES, Conde de
30-10-1650
Pedro de Villela y Zorrilla
José Manuel de Zuleta y Alejandro
LENDÍNEZ, Marqués de
23-2-1744
Antonio Francisco Melgarejo y Teruel
Miguel Raphael Brufal de Melgarejo y Yules
LERENA, Conde de
10-3-1791
Pedro López de Lerena y Cuenca
Germán García-Calderón y Romeo
LÉRIDA, Conde de
1700
Luis de Gares y la Cerda
Manuel Álvarez de las Asturias Bohorques y Gómez
LERÍN, Conde de (G.E.)
CONDESTABLE DE NAVARRA
1424
Juana de Navarra
María del Rosario Cayetana Fitz James Stuart y Silva
LERMA, Duque de (G.E.)
11-11-1599
Francisco Gómez de Sandoval y Rojas
Fernando Larios y Fernández de Córdoba
LERSUNDI, Conde de
11-5-1876
Francisco de Lersundi y Blanco
Alfonso del Valle Lersundi y Azcárraga
LETOSA, Barón de
22-12-1628
José Luis de la Sierra y Portolés
José Rodríguez Crespí de Valldura
LEYVA, Conde de
15-8-1918
Rafael Conde y Luque
María Victoria Conde Luque y Herrero
LIÉDENA, Marqués de
20-10-1712
Francisco de Velasco y Ceballos-Nito
Rafael Boulet Sirvent
LIERTA, Marqués de
30-1-1703
José de Fombuena de la Fuente e Igal
Juan Jaime Jordán de Urríes y Castello Branco
LIMPIAS, Conde de
20-6-1881
Serafín Trevilla y LAdrón de Guevara
Alfonso del Rivero y Soto
LINARES, Duque de (G.E.)
28-9-1667
Miguel de Noroña y Silva
Álvaro Zuleta de Reales y Ansaldo
LINARES, Marqués de
11-2-1873
José de Murga y Reolid
Antonio Martín de Santiago-Concha
LINARES, Vizconde de
31-10-1628
Diego Manrique de Vargas y Ayala
Victoria Eugenia Fernández de Córdoba y Fernández de Henestrosa
LINDE, Barón de la
29-5-1768
Manuel Antonio de Terán y Alvaro de los Ríos
María Luisa de Piniés y Almunia
LINIERS, Conde de
30-8-1900
Santiago de Liniers y Gallo de Alcántara
Marcelina Muguiro Urzáiz
LIÑOLA, Barón de
16-7-1462
Antonio de Cardona
Luis María Gonzaga de Casanova Cárdenas y Barón
LIRIA Y JÉRICA, Duque de (G.E.)
13-12-1707
Jacobo Fitz-James Stuart
María del Rosario Cayetana Fitz-James Stuart y Silva
LISEA, Conde de la
20-9-1796
Bernardino Moreno de Mendoza y Sirvente
Manuel María Moreno Martínez
LISEDA, Marqués de la
3-5-1718
Isabel María de Moctezuma y Torres
José Manuel Burgos Pérez
LISES, Marqués de
26-9-1745
Ramón Joaquín Maldonado Sotomayor y Palomino
Francisco Alberto Ortiz de la Renta y Roca-Mattei
LIZÁRRAGA, Conde de
21-4-1705
Martín de Ursúa y Arizmendi
Mercedes Sanz-Tovar y Vallelado de Castro
LLAMOS, Marqués de los
28-2-1762
Nicolás de Mollinedo y de la Quadra
María de la Concepción de Tuero y Álvarez Arranz
LLANERA, Marqués de
16-2-1650
Jorge Sanz de Vilaragut y Castellví
Antonio Gómez de Barreda y Castillo
LLANO, Marqués de
23-4-1772
José Agustín de Llano y de la Quadra
María Luz González-Parrado y Velasco
LLANO DE SAN JAVIER, Marqués del
22-1-1896
José María de Palacio y Abárzuza
Amalia Caamaño y de Palacio
LLANOS, Conde de los (G.E.)
30-9-1866
José Salamanca y Mayol
Olavo Egidio Monteiro de Carvalho y Salamanca
LLANTENO, Vizconde de
26-11-1873
José de Murga y Reolid
Isabel Jacqueline Parra Stucky de Quay
LLANZOL, Marqués de
28-7-1690
Pedro Arnaldo de Llanzol de Romaní y Rabasa de Perellós
Francisco de Paula Díez de Rivera y de Icaza
LLAURÍ, Barón de (G.E.)
3-6-1863
José Pedro Vich
Joaquín Manglano y Baldoví
LLEN, Marqués de
5-5-1906
Manuel Sánchez-Tabernero y Vicente
Manuel Sánchez-Tabernero de Prada
LLIO, Marqués de
27-1-1752
José Francisco de Mora Catá y Salelles
María Teresa de los Alos y Martín
LLOBREGAT, Conde del
28-2-1845
José Manso y Solá
Francisco Javier Barcaiztegui y Rezola
LLOVERA, Conde de
17-10-1910
Carlos Martínez de Campos y Serrano
Leopoldo Martínez de Campos y Carulla
LLUMES, Barón de
2-12-1790
Juan de Jaime y Cibera
Francisco José de Jaime y Ferrer
LLURIACH, Barón de
24-1-1681
Miguel Leonardo de Cardona y de la Rentería
José María de Olivar y Ordis
LODOSA, Conde de
25-6-1605
Juan de Mendoza y Navarra
Luis María Gonzaga de Casanova Cárdenas y Barón
LOJA, Marqués de 28-5-1868
28-5-1868
Carlos Marfori y Callejas
Alfonso Campos Romero
LOJA, Conde de 1690
1690
Pedro Escalante de Mendoza y Laynez
Fernando José Fernández de Tejada y Simoes
LOMAS, Conde de las
8-8-1784
Miguel Porcel y Manrique de Arana
Francisco Javier Zorrilla Yáñez
LOMBAY, Marqués de
7-7-1530
Francisco de Borja y Aragón
Ángela María Téllez-Girón y Duque de Estrada
LÓPEZ MUÑOZ, Conde de
23-3-1920
Antonio López Muñoz
José Antonio López-Monis y Purificación
LORENZANA, Marqués de
24-6-1642
Álvaro Quiñones y Lorenzana
José María Jaraquemada Ovando
LORETO, Marqués de
10-1-1766
Nicolás del Campo Rodríguez de las Varillas
Luis de Cabanyes y Treviño
LORIANA, Marqués de
19-12-1599
Juan Velázquez Dávila y Bracamonte
Juan Manuel de la Sierra y Urquijo
LOUREDA, Marqués de
8-7-1872
Enrique Fernández Alsina
Beatriz Marchesi de Albi
LOZOYA, Marqués de
2-6-1686
Luis de Contreras y Girón
María Dominica de Contreras y López de Ayala
LUCA DE TENA, Marqués de
14-3-1929
Torcuato Luca de Tena y Álvarez-Osorio
Torcuato Luca de Tena y Benjumea
LUCENA, Conde de
25-7-1847
Leopoldo O´Donell y Joris
Alfonso O'Donnell Armada
LUCHANA, Conde de
27-3-1837
Baldomero Espartero
Camilo Montesino-Espartero y Juliá
LUGAR NUEVO, Conde de
24-6-1898
Julio Laffite y Castro
Reyes Castellano y de Salamanca
LUGROS, Marqués de
2-4-1691
Pedro Melchor de Moita y Romero
Luis Ossorno y Picardo
LUMBRALES, Conde de
9-12-1888
Ricardo Pinto da Costa y Fernández
Antonio Jaime de Seguier Pinto da Costa
LUMIARES, Conde de
27.10-1607
Manuel de Moura y Corte-Real
Filippo Balbo Bertone di Sambuy
LUNA, Duque de (G.E.)
1495
Juan de Aragón
Javier Urzáiz y Azlor de Aragón
LUNA, Conde de
28-2-1462
Diego Fernández Vigil de Quiñones
Mencía Roca de Togores y Lora
LUNA, Conde de
18-8-1598
Francisco de Aragón Guerra y Borja
Álvaro de Urzáiz y Azlor de Aragón
LUPIÁ, Marqués de
1702
Carlos de Lupiá y Roger
Carlos Desvalls y Maristany
LUQUE, Marqués de
19-3-1896
Federico Luque y Velázquez
Ángela Sánchez-Tirado y Luque
LUQUE, Conde de
31-1-1624
Egas-Salvador Venegas de Córdoba
José María de la Puerta y Ferriol

 

sanmartin@tejada.info

Copyright © 2008-2010 José Mª San Martín Pérez Free counter and web stats