Títulos Nobiliarios

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V X Y Z
 
Denominación Fecha Primer titular Titular actual
 
GABARDÁ, Conde de
7-3-1898
Joaquín Cavero y Sichar
Joaquín Cavero y García-Rivero
GAITANES, Conde de los (G.E.)
20-6-1919
José Luis de Ussía y Cubas
Pedro de Ussía y Muñoz-Seca
GALIANA, Conde de
18-8-1879
José Joaquín Maldonado y Rosales
José Maldonado y Ramos
GALIANO DE AYMERICH, Conde de
20-3-1561
Aymerich de Centellas
Eduardo de Delás y de Ugarte
GALISTEO, Duque de (G.E.)
6-9-1871
María de la Asunción Fitz-James Stuart y Portocarrero
José Luis Mesía Figueroa
GALVE, Conde de
1573
Baltasar de la Cerda y Mendoza
María del Rosario Cayetana Fitz James Stuart y Silva
GÁLVEZ, Conde de
20-5-1783
Bernardo de Gálvez y Gallardo
Pedro María Alarcón de la Lastra y Romero
GALLEGOS DE HUEBRA, Marqués de
26-3-1688
Antonio López de Tejada y Gallegos
Ángel María Coronado y Gutiérrez
GAMAZO, Conde de
22-6-1909
Juan Antonio Gamazo y Abarca
Germán Manuel Gamazo y Hohenlohe
GAMIO, Conde de
22-5-1926
María Josefa de Goyeneche y Gamio
María Juana Vázquez de Velasco y de Goyeneche
GÁNDARA, Marqués de la
14-2-1878
Joaquín de la Gándara y Navarro
María de la Luz de la Gándara y Soriano
GANDÍA, Duque de (G.E.)
20-12-1483
Pedro Luis de Borja y Catanel
Ángela María Téllez Girón y Duque de Estrada
GANDUL, Marqués de
25-11-1699
Miguel de Jáuregui y Guzmán
María del Dulce Nombre Pacheco y Enrile
GARANTÍA, Marqués de la
28-10-1816
Fernando Tamariz-Martel y Porcel
José Jerónimo MArtel y Méndez
GARCÍA-GRANDE, Vizconde de
14-4-1761
Cristóbal Espinosa Castillo y Mendoza
Luis Manuel Espinosa y Méndez de Vigo
GARCÍEZ, Conde de
19-8-1627
Fernando Quesada Mendoza y Toledo
Fernando de la Cierva García-Bermúdez
GARCILLÁN, Marqués de
14-12-1652
Fernando de Monroy y Dávila
Blanca Fernández-Rivera y Aranguren
GARCINARRO, Conde de
10-1-1716
Francisco Alonso de Parada y Flórez
Alberto García de Parada y Martínez
GARRIGUES, Marqués de
8-1-2004
Antonio Garrigues Díaz-Cañabate
Joaquín Garrigues Areilza
GARVEY, Conde de
21-6-1923
Patricio Garvey y González de la Mota
Lourdes Dávila e Ybarra
GASTAÑAGA, Marqués de
25-2-1686
Francisco Antonio de Agurto y Salcedo
José Joaquín Duque de Estrada y Castañeda
GAUNA, Marqués de
14-1-1701
Juan Agustín Hurtado de Mendoza y Salvatierra
Ignacio de Figueroa y de Melgar
GAUSA, Conde de
2-7-1783
Miguel de Múzquiz y Goyeneche
Rosa María Alcalde de Oñate
GAVIA, Conde de (G.E.)
27-11-1680
Francisco-Lope de los Ríos y Cerón
Alfonso Losada y Penalva
GAVÍN, Barón de
1130
López Sánchez Abarca
Manuel Fuertes de Gilbert y Rojo
GAVIRIA, Marqués de
29-4-1840
Manuel de Gaviria y Donza
María Artemisa Marroquín Alonso
GAVIRIA, Conde de
8-7-1837
Pedro de Gaztañaga y Ayesta
Francisco de Cadenas y Allende
GELIDA, Marqués de
29-9-1896
Joaquín Jover y Costas
Eusebi Güell i de Sentmenat
GELO, Marqués de
1694
Bartolomé Ramírez de Arellano
Astrid Carmen Artiñano Artiach
GELVES, Conde de
1529
Jorge Alberto de Portugal y Melo
María del Rosario Cayetana Fitz James Stuart y Silva
GENAL, Marqués del
28-2-1916
Enrique Crooke y Larios
Lorenzo Fernández de Villavicencio y García Calvo
GERENA, Conde de
10-10-1650
Pedro de Ursúa y Arizmendi
María Marta de Queralt Bauza
GERONA, Marqués de
15-11-1847
Francisco de Paula Castro y Pérez de Orozco
Ernesto Selles y Figueras
GESTALGAR, Conde de
20-2-1628
Baltasar de Mompalau y Ferrer
María de la Asunción de Saavedra y Bes
GIBACOA, Conde de
4-9-1764
Jerónimo Espinosa de Contreras y Jústiz
Luis Miguel O´Naghten y Chacón
GIBRALEÓN, Marqués de
1526
Álvaro de Zúñiga y Guzmán
Ignacio Roca de Togores y Álvarez-Correa
GIMENO, Conde de
31-12-1920
Amalio Gimeno y Cabañas
Amalio María Gimeno Tarazaga
GIRONELLA, Marqués de
1702
José de Agulló y Pinós
Antonio Joaquín de Febrer Bertrán
GISTAIN, Barón de
22-7-1776
Mariano de Piniés y Codera
Carmen López de Piniés y Arantegui
GLIMES DE BRABANTE, Conde de (GdE)
1463
Warnier de Glimes
Luis Beltrán Escrivá de Romaní y Soto
GODÓ, Conde de (GdE)
2-12-1916
Ramón Godó y Lallana
Javier de Godó y Muntañola
GOICOERROTEA, Marqués de
6-8-1878
Francisco Goicoerrotea y Grávalos
Francisco Goicoerretea Sarri
GOMAR, Conde de
23-7-1875
Manuel Pérez-Seoane y Martín
Eduardo Fleischner Pascual
GÓMARA, Conde de
3-11-1692
Luis de Salcedo y Arbizu
Pedro Francisco de León y Garrido
GOMERA, Marqués de la
30-10-1817
Manuel Tamayo y Carvajal
Manuel Luis Tuset de los Ríos
GOMERA, Conde de la
1487
Diego García de Herrera Ayala
María de la Trinidad Cotoner y Martos
GÓMEZ DE BARREDA, Marqués de
10-11-1902
Juan María Maestre y Gómez de Barreda
Miguel Maestre Lasso de la Vega
GONDOMAR, Conde de
12-6-1617
Diego Sarmiento de Acuña
Gonzalo Fernández de Córdoba y Calleja
GÓNGORA, Marqués de
15-1-1695
Juan Cruzat
Inés Elio y Gaztelu
GONZÁLEZ BESADA, Marqués de
26-7-1921
Carolina Giráldez y Fagúndez
Augusto González-Besada y Mateos
GONZÁLEZ DE CASTEJÓN, Marqués de
15-2-1776
Pedro González de Castejón y Salazar
Luis Álvarez de Espejo y Mariátegui
GONZÁLEZ DE CASTEJÓN DE ÁGREDA, Conde de
2-12-1819
Francisco González de Castejón y Veráiz
Francisco de Asís González de Castejón y de Arcenegui
GONZÁLEZ DE QUIRÓS, Marqués de
16-3-1885
Luis Vallier y García-Alessón
María Luisa Vallier Manso de Zúñiga
GONZÁLEZ-TABLAS, Marqués de
20-7-1922
María del Carmen Cerní y Mas
Santiago Chamorro y González-Tablas
GOR, Duque de (G.E.)
10-7-1803
Nicolás Mauricio Álvarez de Bohórquez y Vélez
Mauricio Álvarez Bohorques y Silva
GOTOR, Barón de
30-5-1250
Jaime de Mallorca
José María Martínez-Bordiú Basso
GOUBEA, Marqués de
20-6-1625
Manrique de Silva
Luis Fernando Carvajal y Melgar
GOYA-BORRÁS, Barón de
1876
Antonio Goya-Borrás Gisbert Climent y Berenguer de Entenza
José María Colomer y Goya-Borrás
GOYENECHE, Conde de
7-11-1790
Miguel de Mendinueta
Carlos José de Oñate Díaz
GRA, Conde de
26-8-1847
Ramón de Meer
José Ignacio Echevarría Echaniz
GRACIA, Conde de
28-2-1848
José María Muñoz y de Borbón
María del Carmen Villate Muñoz
GRACIA REAL, Marqués de la
10-3-1832
María del Carmen Álvarez de Faria y Pelliza
Ramón María Narváez y Méndez de Vigo
GRACIA REAL, Conde de
30-10-1796
Francisco Javier Pérez de Vargas y Tavira
Fernanda Jiménez Ruiz
GRACIA REAL, Vizconde de
22-8-1826
José Agustín de la Serna y de la Fuente
Ramón Jordán de Urríes y Martínez de Galisonga
GRACIA REAL, Barón de
14-9-1798
José Joaquín Domínguez y Pareja
Juan Nepomuceno Domínguez Pérez
GRACIA REAL DE LEDESMA, Marqués de
1730
Pedro de Castro Figueroa y Salazar
Mariano José Arenillas de Chaves
GRADO, Barón de
22-4-1919
María del Pilar Herrero y Collantes
Martín González del Valle y Herrero
GRAJAL, Conde de
8-3-1599
Juan de Vega y Enríquez de Toledo
Juan Miguel Osorio y Bertrán de Lis
GRAMEDO, Conde de
4-10-1677
José Ronquillo y Briceño
María de la Sierra de Heredia y Albornoz
GRAMOSA, Marqués de (G.E.)
19-9-1662
Pedro Ibáñez de Segovia y Leguizamón
Enrique de Queralt y Aragón
GRANADA DE EGEA, Duque de (G.E.)
29-5-1729
Juan de Idiáquez y Eguía
Juan Alfonso Martos y Azlor de Aragón
GRANDE DE ESPAÑA, Dignidad de
1640
Alberto Enrique, Príncipe de Ligne
Michel de Ligne, Príncipe de Ligne
GRANDE DE ESPAÑA, Dignidad de
23-8-1817
José Ramón de Pinós y de Copóns
Ramón de Sarriera y Fernández de Muniaín
GRANDE DE ESPAÑA, Dignidad de
11-9-1903
Manuel Mariátegui y Vinyals
Ignacio de Ayguavives y Bellido
GRANDE DE ESPAÑA, Dignidad de
11-5-1920
María de las Mercedes de Arteaga y Echagüe
Luis Morenés y Sanchíz
GRANDE DE ESPAÑA, Dignidad de
1-10-1954
Fernando Suárez de Tangil
José Fernando Suárez de Tangil y Guzmán
GRANDE DE ESPAÑA, Dignidad de
30-12-1919
Isabel López y Brú
Juan Güell y Martos
GRANDE DE ESPAÑA, Dignidad de
18-8-1707
José Galcerán de Pinós y de Rocaberti
Marinana de Fontcuberta y Juncadella
GRANJA, Marqués de la
30-8-1679
Nicolás Fernández de Cordoba Moscoso y Ponce de León
Carlos O'Neill y Castrillo
GRANJA, Conde de la
21-2-1628
Francisco de Rocamora y Maza
Juan Agrela y Pascual de Riquelme
GRANJA DE SAMANIEGO, Marqués de la
11-2-1873
Manuel García de Samaniego y del Castillo
Hipólito García de Samaniego y Siljestrom
GRANJA DE SAN SATURNINO, Marqués de la
12-7-1873
Alonso Jiménez Cantero
Gonzalo de Armas Serra
GRAÑINA, Marqués de
18-7-1714
Jerónimo Miguel Dávila y Ursúa
Gonzalo Fernández de Córdoba y Topete
GRATITUD, Marqués de la
20-5-1834
Francisco de Arango y Parreño
Juan Tomás O'Naghten y Chacón
GRIGNY, Marqués de
27-7-1690
Juan Bautista de Bassecourt y de Wocht
Juan Pedro de Domecq y Morenés
GRIJALBA, Marqués de
27-7-1890
Jacinto María Grijalba y Recadero
Armand Pierre Eugenio Magescas de Bascarán
GRIMALDI, Duque de (G.E.)
8-4-1777
Pablo Jerónimo de Grimaldi y Pallavicini
José Joaquín Márquez y Pries
GRIMALDI, Marqués de
10-12-1834
Leopoldo de Gregorio y Marqués
Alejandro Manzanos Guinot
GRIÑÓ, Barón de
27-6-1920
Juan Miguel Griñó y Fargas
Juana María Griñó y Pascual de Bonanza
GRIÑÓN, Marqués de
25-2-1862
María Cristina Fernández de Córdova y Álvarez de las Asturias Bohorques
Carlos Falcó y Fernández de Córdova
GUAD-EL-JELÚ, Marqués de (G.E.)
19-3-1860
Antonio Ros de Olano y Perpiñá
Ignacio Sangro y Colón
GUADACORTE, Marqués de
25-9-1690
Luis Félix de la Borda y Palacio
Manuel López de la Cámara Gutiérrez
GUADALCANAL, Marqués de
11-7-2008
Antonio Fontán Pérez
Antonio Fontán Pérez
GUADALCÁZAR, Marqués de (G.E.)
28-1-1609
Diego Fernández de Córdoba y Melgarejo
Asunción de Salamanca y Laffite
GUADALERZAS, Marqués de
13-2-1893
Matías Nieto y Serrano
Antonio López-Puigcerver y Blanco
GUADALEST, Marqués de
1543
Sancho Folch de Cardona y Ruiz de Lihori
Roberto Sánchez de Ocañ y de Arteaga
GUADALHORCE, Conde de
26-11-1921
Rafael Benjumea y Burín
Antonio Álvarez de Sotomayor y Valdecañas
GUADALMINA, Marqués de
25-9-1875
Luis Manuel de la Cuadra y González de la Rasilla
Pablo Alejandro Modet y Shaw-Kennedy
GUADALUPE, Vizconde de
18-7-1667
Juan de Castilla Infante y Parrales
María del Carmen Losada de la Cova
GUADALUPE DEL PEÑASCO, Conde de
26-1-1768
Francisco Javier de Mora y Luna
Adolfo Desentis y Ortega
GUADALUPE-GALLARDO, Marqués de
27-4-1810
Manuel Rincón-Gallardo y Calderón
Justo Fernández del Valle y Cervantes
GUADIANA, Conde de
12-7-1711
Lope Antonio de la Cueva y Chirino de Narváez
María del Carmen Fernández de Bobadilla y Alvarez
GUADIARO, Marqués de
27-4-1875
Carlos Larios y Martínez de Tejada
Cristina Fernández de Villavicencio y Osorio
GUAIMARO, Marqués de
5-6-1860
José Mariano Borrell y Lemos
Beatriz del Valle-Lersundi y Fierro
GUAQUI, Conde de (G.E.)
14-5-1817
Manuel de Goyeneche y Barreda
Javier de Goyeneche y Marsans
GUARA, Conde de
20-8-1678
Juan Artal de Azlor y Guasso
Álvaro de Urzáiz y Azlor de Aragón
GUARDIA, Marqués de La
8-6-1566
Gonzalo Mesía Carrillo y Fonseca
Jaime María Mariategui Valdés
GUARDIA REAL, Marqués de
25-12-1872
Isabel de León e Ibarrola
Ignacio de Ayguavives y Bellido
GUARO, Conde de
28-9-1648
Juan Chumacero de Sotomayor y Carrillo
Alfonso Patiño y Muguiro
GÜELL, Conde de
9-7-1908
Eusebio Güell y Bacigalupi
Juan Güell y Martos
GÜELL, Vizconde de
9-7-1911
Claudio Güell y López
Eusebio Güell y de Sentmenat
GÜELL, Barón de
9-7-1911
Santiago Güell y López
Victoria de Ybarra y Güell
GÜEMES, Conde de
1-2-1781
Antonio de Güemes y Pacheco de Padilla
Álvaro Armada y Barcaiztegui
GUENDULAIN, Conde de
21-9-1663
Jerónimo Ayanz de Navarra Garro y Javier
Joaquín Ignacio Londáiz y Mencos
GUERRA, Marqués de
20-5-1729
Antonio Joaquín Guerra Areaga y Leiva
Pilar de Lara y Cardell
GUEVARA, Marqués de
15-3-1653
Iñigo Vélez de Guevara
José Luis Rodríguez-Casanova y González del Valle
GUEVARA, Conde de
21-5-1765
Juan José Vélez de Guevara y Arrieta
Rodrigo Espinosa de los Monteros y Sáinz Tovar
GUÍA REAL, Barón de
12-12-1752
Luis Carbonell y de Ferraz
María del Pilar Pascual de Quinto y Montalvo
GUIJAS ALBAS, Conde de
16-7-1867
Manuel Matheu Arias Dávila y Carondelet
Alejandro de Manzanos Guinot
GUIMAREY, Marqués de
30-9-1716
Pedro Mosquera de Sotomayor
Diego Saavedra Silvela
GUIMERÁ, Conde de
1599
Gaspar Galcerán de Pinós y Gurrea
Cayetana Fitz-James Stuart y Silva
GUIRIOR, Marqués de
18-2-1786
Manuel de Guirior y Portal
Leopoldo Salas y Boatella
GUISA, Marqués de
28-4-1774
José Antonio de Silva y Ramírez de Arellano
María Luisa de Entrambasaguas y Hernández
GUISLA GHISELIN, Marqués de
23.6.1776
Juan Domingo de Guisla y Salazar de Frías
Tomás van de Walle y Sotomayor
GUSTARREDONDO, Conde de
10-4-1723
Antonio Fernández de Villa
Agustín de Vallés y de Prat
GUTIERREZ MELLADO, Marqués de
7-10-1994
Manuel Gutiérrez Mellado
Manuel Gutiérrez-Mellado y Blasco

 

sanmartin@tejada.info

Copyright © 2008-2010 José Mª San Martín Pérez Free counter and web stats